2k Frostbite

Sat Nov 11 2000

[Index][Organizations][Results]

Event
Time

#

Race
Lane
1
Lane
2
Lane
3
Lane
4
Lane
5
Lane
6
Lane
7
Lane
8
Lane
9
Lane
10
Lane
11
Lane
12
07:10 AM
1A
M JrNov8+
OAR
SLS
GLJC
ORU
MBJC
07:15 AM
1B
M JrNov8+
ERA
ORU
Samm
Olympia
CBRC
07:20 AM
2
W Mst4x
Age
GLAC
52
PMRC
29
GLAC
43
07:30 AM
3
W Open4x+
Orcas
LUC
Samm
MBJC
SLS
MBJC
07:40 AM
4
M Lt2x-
GLJC
LUC
MBJC
GLJC
GLJC
07:50 AM
5A
W Int8+
Ashland
ORU
GLJC
LUC
HNA
Samm
08:00 AM
5B
W Int8+
LUC
MBJC
Vashon
Ashland
OAR
GLJC
08:10 AM
6A
M Int4+
SNDM
GLJC
Samm
ORU
ERA
OAR
08:20 AM
6B
M Int4+
Vashon
MBJC
GLJC
Samm
UBRC
Orcas
08:30 AM
7
M Mst4x
Age
GLAC
41
WRC
39
Vashon
56
08:40 AM
8
M Open4x+
Samm
GLJC
ZGRC
Orcas
SLS
08:50 AM
9A
W JrNov8+
Ashland
MBJC
ORU
HNA
Samm
09:00 AM
9B
W JrNov8+
ORU
SLS
ERA
GLJC
OAR
09:10 AM
9C
W JrNov8+
Samm
Olympia
OAR
Vashon
CBRC
09:20 AM
10
W Lt2x-
Samm
PMRC
GLAC
09:30 AM
11A
W Jr4+
GLJC
ORU
Samm
ORU
MBJC
09:40 AM
11B
W Jr4+
MBJC
Vashon
GLJC
ORU
GLJC
Samm
09:50 AM
13A
W Open4+
Samm
OAR
MBJC
GLJC
ORU
10:00 AM
13B
W Open4+
GLJC
Samm
GLAC
PMRC
ORU
OAR
10:10 AM
14
W Mst8+
Age
Olympia
40
ERA
44
OAR
42
Vashon
43
Samm
42
PMRC
27
GLAC
35
10:15 AM
15
W Open1x
Stroke
LUC
SLS
Omelchemko
LLRC
Zwarich
10:20 AM
16
M Mst4+
Age
Vashon
56
WRC
54
Olympia
55
Samm
46
GLAC
43
10:30 AM
17
M Open8+
SLS
GLAC
MBJC
GLJC
SNDM
ORU
Pacific
10:40 AM
18A
M OpenNov4+
CBRC
GLJC
PMRC
GLJC
ORU
10:50 AM
18B
M OpenNov4+
MBJC
Samm
ERA
ORU
GLJC
11:00 AM
19
W Mst1x
Stroke
Age
GLAC
Martin
52
Vashon
Schoch
50
SS
Hatfield
40
GLAC
Colven
67
OAR
Keller
49
11:10 AM
21
M Mst2x
Age
LLRC
34
Samm
46
GLAC
69
ERA
35
LPAC
47
Sound
44
PMRC
32
WRC
49
11:20 AM
22
M Lt4+
GLJC
MBJC
SNDM
GLJC
ORU
GLJC
Samm
11:30 AM
23
W Jr2x-
Orcas
LBC
MBJC
SLS
GLJC
MBJC
GLJC
11:40 AM
24A
W OpenNov4+
GLJC
OAR
SLS
LUC
MBJC
11:45 AM
24B
W OpenNov4+
ORU
CBRC
MBAC
ERA
Samm
LUNCH BREAK
12:45 PM
24C
W OpenNov4+
GLAC
ORU
MBJC
GLJC
Samm
12:55 PM
24D
W OpenNov4+
MBAC
Vashon
ERA
PMRC
ECCC
01:00 PM
25
M Open1x
Stroke
OAR
West
LPAC
Goodwin
Orcas
Seaman
CBRC
Gellert
GLJC
Lange
SLS
Sampson
Vashon
Packard
Sound
Storb
01:10 PM
26
M Int8+
GLJC
GLJC
MBJC
ORU
Samm
GLJC
01:20 PM
27
W Mst4+
Age
Vashon
37
ERA
44
Samm
41
Vashon
48
GLAC
36
Samm
50
Olympia
42
01:30 PM
28
M Jr2x-
GLJC
LUC
SLS
GLJC
Orcas
Vashon
Orcas
01:40 PM
29
M Mst8+
Age
WRC
47
Samm
45
AMRC
53
GLAC
42
01:50 PM
30
W Open2x
PMRC
MBJC
PMRC
LLRC
MBJC
SLS
02:00 PM
31A
W Int4+
GLJC
HNA
MBJC
Samm
UBRC
ZGRC
ORU
02:10 PM
31B
W Int4+
ORU
Vashon
GLAC
Samm
MBJC
Samm
02:20 PM
32
W Jr8+
HNA
ORU
MBJC
HNA
Ashland
GLJC
02:30 PM
33
W Mst2x
Age
SLS
36
GLAC
42
SS
39
PMRC
42
GLAC
44
MBAC
39
Vashon
52
GLAC
67
02:40 PM
34A
M OpenNov8+
MBJC
ORU
Evergreen
SLS
ECCC
02:50 PM
34B
M OpenNov8+
PMRC
MBJC
ORU
GLJC
03:00 PM
35
W Lt4+
Ashland
Vashon
ORU
Ashland
03:10 PM
36
M Mst1x
Stroke
Age
CAR
Russell
52
Olympia
Cullen
60
Orcas
Parker
55
Sound
Storb
65
GLAC
Hopley
33
IND
Burch
63
IND
Schindler
42
PMRC
McDougall
45
03:20 PM
37
M Open2x
LPAC
CBRC
WRC
03:30 PM
38A
W OpenNov8+
HNA
Samm
GLJC
PMRC
MBJC
03:40 PM
38B
W OpenNov8+
ORU
OAR
MBAC
PMRC
Evergreen
03:50 PM
39
M Jr4+
GLJC
Vashon
ORU
Samm
GLJC
04:00 PM
40
M Lt8+
GLJC
MBJC
GLJC
04:10 PM
41
Mixed 2x-
PMRC
ZGRC
PMRC
Samm
Vashon
PMRC
04:20 PM
42
M Open4+
GLJC
GLAC
SNDM
WRC
OAR
ERA
ORU
04:25 PM
43
W Open8+
GLJC
ORU
GLJC
MBJC
Ashland
Pacific
04:30 PM
44
Mixed Mst8+
Age
Samm
38
MBAC
44
GLAC
43
Olympia
49
MBAC
52
GLAC
36

This page was created by GLRegattaMgr, contact Engenious Systems, Inc. for additional info.